Record Details, U10 - Fischer Feeds, U10, 2014 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6141113051221422112632552
Overall6141113051221422112632552
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #3110032110060220092
Elma Eagles #11010251010282020413
Howick Team #1100133100111200244
U10 - L.T.I.000000100144100144
U10 - Wightman Telecom101025000000101025
Wallace Team #1101009000000101009
Wallace Team #21010161010192020215
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coral000000110060110060
Elma PS (D)000000101028101028
Howick Arena (A)000000100111100111
Optimist (E)20202141010193030323
St. Mary's School Field A000000100144100144
St. Mary's School Field B41219160000004121916
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 8:42 AM