Organization Calendar (Listowel Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
U12 - Twisters #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Twisters
7:00 PM
vs. Wallace Team #1
U10 - Twisters #3
7:00 PM
vs. Minto United #1
U10 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Newton Tigers
U10 - Twisters #4
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Twisters #1
U8 - Twisters #1
6:30 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #2
U8 - Twisters #4
7:00 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #5
U12 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
vs. Newton Tigers
U12 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
@ Minto United
U14 - Twisters #2 & U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Twisters #3
7:30 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #6
U10 - Twisters #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles
U14 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Team #1
U6 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
@ Wallace Team #1
U6 - Twisters #3
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles #2
U6 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Minto United
U10 - Twisters #3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 - Twisters #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U3 - Hunter Green & U3 - Kiwi
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U3 - Black & U3 - Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Twisters #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Yellow
U5 - Navy
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Blue
U5 - Orange
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Purple
U5 - Red
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Maroon
U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Team #1
U10 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Howick Team #1
U10 - Twisters #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
U12 - Twisters #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Twisters #3
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles #1
U10 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Twisters #4
U10 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
vs. Howick Team #1
U18 - Twisters
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Team #1
U8 - Twisters #1
6:30 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #3
U12 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Team #3
U8 - Twisters #5
7:00 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #6
U12 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Team #2
U14 - Twisters #2 & U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Twisters #2
7:30 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #4
U10 - Twisters #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
vs. Newton Tigers
U14 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles
U6 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Newton Tigers #1
U6 - Twisters #3
7:00 PM
@ Howick Team #1
U6 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
@ Minto United
U10 - Twisters #3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 - Twisters #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U3 - Black & U3 - Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U3 - Hunter Green & U3 - Kiwi
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Twisters #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Navy
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Green
U5 - Orange
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Blue
U5 - Purple
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Maroon
U5 - Red
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Yellow
U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM
vs. Wallace Team #1
U10 - Twisters #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
U12 - Twisters #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U12 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U10 - Twisters #4
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles #2
U10 - Twisters #3
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - Twisters #1
U18 - Twisters
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM
vs. Newton Tigers
U8 - Twisters #6
6:30 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #4
U8 - Twisters #5
7:00 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #1
U14 - Twisters #2 & U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles #1
U12 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles #2
U8 - Twisters #3
7:30 PM
vs. U8 - Twisters #2
U10 - Twisters #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #5
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U6 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
@ Howick Team #1
U6 - Twisters #1
7:00 PM
vs. U6 - Twisters #3
U14 - Twisters #2
7:00 PM
vs. Elma Eagles
U10 - Twisters #3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U10 - Twisters #4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U3 - Hunter Green & U3 - Kiwi
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U3 - Black & U3 - Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Twisters #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Green
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Maroon
U5 - Navy
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Purple
U5 - Orange
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Yellow
U5 - Red
7:00 PM
vs. U5 - Blue
U16 - Twisters
7:00 PM
@ Elma Eagles
U10 - Twisters #1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U8 - Twisters #6
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:16 AM