Schedule & Results (Listowel Minor Soccer)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 31 20227:00 PM U8 - 4Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jun 02 20226:30 PM U5 - BurgundyU5 - GreenNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 02 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 02 20226:30 PM U5 - YellowU5 - Royal BlueNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 02 20226:30 PM U5 - GreyU5 - OrangeNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 06 20227:00 PM U10 - 2Drayton Team #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 09 20226:30 PM U5 - Royal BlueU5 - Sky BlueNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 09 20226:30 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - GreenNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 09 20226:30 PM U5 - YellowU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 09 20226:30 PM U5 - GreyU5 - BurgundyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 09 20227:00 PM U14 - 1Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jun 13 20227:00 PM U10 - 3Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 16 20226:30 PM U5 - GreenU5 - Sky BlueNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 16 20226:30 PM U5 - BurgundyU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 16 20226:30 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - Royal BlueNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 16 20226:30 PM U5 - GreyU5 - YellowNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 21 20227:00 PM U8 - 2Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - GreyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U5 - Royal BlueU5 - BurgundyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 23 20226:30 PM U5 - GreenU5 - YellowNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 23 20227:00 PM U14 - 2Wallace Team #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 27 20227:00 PM U10 - 1Minto United #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 27 20227:00 PM U10 - 2Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 28 20227:00 PM U12 - 1Minto UnitedPalmerston Arena (B)
Jun 29 20227:00 PM U6 - 3Minto United #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 29 20227:00 PM U6 - 1U6 - 2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 29 20227:00 PM U14 - 2Elma Eagles #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - BurgundyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - YellowNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - GreyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 30 20226:30 PM U5 - Royal BlueU5 - GreenNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jun 30 20227:00 PM U16 - 2Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jun 30 20227:00 PM U16 - 1Drayton Team #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 04 20227:00 PM U10 - 2Elma Eagles #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jul 04 20227:00 PM U10 - 1Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jul 04 20227:00 PM U10 - 3Howick HustleSt. Mary's School Field B
Jul 05 20226:30 PM U8 - 2Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jul 05 20227:00 PM U8 - 1Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 05 20227:00 PM U12 - 3Drayton Team #2Riverside
Jul 05 20227:00 PM U12 - 1Elma Eagles #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 05 20227:00 PM U8 - 4Elma Eagles #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 05 20227:00 PM U8 - 5U8 - 3Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 05 20227:00 PM U12 - 2Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 06 20226:30 PM U6 - 1Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 06 20227:00 PM U14 - 2Newton TigersNewton
Jul 06 20227:00 PM U6 - 2Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 06 20227:00 PM U6 - 3Howick HustleEastdale Public School Field A
Jul 06 20227:00 PM U14 - 1Elma Eagles #2St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U5 - Royal BlueU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - YellowNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - BurgundyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 07 20226:30 PM U5 - GreenU5 - GreyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 07 20227:00 PM U16 - 1Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 07 20227:00 PM U16 - 2Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
Jul 07 20227:00 PM U14 - 2Drayton Team #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 11 20227:00 PM U10 - 2Wallace Team #1Optimist (E)
Jul 11 20227:00 PM U10 - 3Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 11 20227:00 PM U10 - 1Howick HustleSt. Mary's School Field A
Jul 12 20226:30 PM U8 - 3U8 - 2Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 12 20227:00 PM U12 - 3Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (C)
Jul 12 20227:00 PM U12 - 2Drayton Team #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 12 20227:00 PM U8 - 1Wallace Team #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 12 20227:00 PM U12 - 1Wallace Team #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jul 12 20227:30 PM U8 - 5Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 13 20226:30 PM U6 - 3Newton Tigers #3Milverton Arena
Jul 13 20227:00 PM U6 - 2Minto United #3Palmerston Arena (A)
Jul 13 20227:00 PM U14 - 1Elma Eagles #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 13 20227:00 PM U6 - 1Wallace Team #2Optimist (D)
Jul 13 20227:00 PM U14 - 2Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U5 - YellowU5 - BurgundyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - OrangeNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U5 - Royal BlueU5 - GreyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 14 20226:30 PM U5 - GreenU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 14 20227:00 PM U16 - 2U16 - 1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 18 20227:00 PM U10 - 1Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jul 18 20227:00 PM U10 - 3Wallace Team #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 18 20227:00 PM U10 - 2Howick HustleSt. Mary's School Field A
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U8 - 4Elma Eagles #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U8 - 5Wallace Team #2Optimist (D)
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U8 - 2Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U12 - 2Drayton Team #2Riverside
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U12 - 1Newton TigersSt. Mary's School Field A
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U12 - 3Elma Eagles #2St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 19 20227:00 PM U8 - 3Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 20 20226:30 PM U6 - 1Newton Tigers #3Milverton Arena
Jul 20 20227:00 PM U6 - 2Minto United #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 20 20227:00 PM U14 - 1Newton TigersNewton
Jul 20 20227:00 PM U6 - 3Newton Tigers #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U5 - Royal BlueU5 - YellowNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - PurpleNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U5 - BurgundyU5 - GreenNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 21 20226:30 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - GreyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 27 20227:00 PM U14 - 1U14 - 2St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 27 20227:00 PM U6 - 2Newton Tigers #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 27 20227:00 PM U6 - 3Wallace Team #2Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20227:00 PM U6 - 1Minto United #3Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U5 - GreenU5 - OrangeNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U5 - BurgundyU5 - GreyNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - YellowNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Jul 28 20226:30 PM U5 - Sky BlueU5 - Royal BlueNorth Perth Westfield Elementary School
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 10:13 PM