Schedule & Results (Listowel Minor Soccer)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3U10 - Twisters #4St. Mary's School Field B
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #6Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (F)
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field B
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #1Elma Eagles #1Eastdale Public School Field A
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
May 14 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #1U12 - Twisters #2Missionary Church
May 15 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Drayton Team #1L.D.S.S.
May 16 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersDrayton Team #1Riverside
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Wallace Team #1St. Mary's School Field A
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #6Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (F)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #1Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3Newton Tigers #1Eastdale Public School Field B
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #3Eastdale Public School Field A
May 22 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1U6 - Twisters #2Eastdale Public School Field A
May 22 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Wallace Team #1Eastdale Public School Field B
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Minto United #2St. Mary's School Field B
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #2St. Mary's School Field A
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4Elma Eagles #1Eastdale Public School Field A
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #6Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field B
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #1Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #2Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
May 29 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2U6 - Twisters #3Eastdale Public School Field A
May 29 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
May 30 20197:00 PM U5 - BlueU5 - GreenEastdale Public School Field C
May 30 20197:00 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - RedEastdale Public School Field E
May 30 20197:00 PM U5 - MaroonU5 - OrangeEastdale Public School Field D
May 30 20197:00 PM U5 - YellowU5 - NavyEastdale Public School Field F
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Minto United #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Wallace Team #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (A)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #2Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5Newton Tigers #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #6Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Elma Eagles #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 06 20197:00 PM U5 - MaroonU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field C
Jun 06 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - RedEastdale Public School Field D
Jun 06 20197:00 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - GreenEastdale Public School Field E
Jun 06 20197:00 PM U5 - YellowU5 - PurpleEastdale Public School Field F
Jun 06 20197:30 PM U10 - Twisters #1U10 - Twisters #2St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Newton TigersSt. Mary's School Field B
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Drayton Team #2St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (D)
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5Minto United #1Palmerston Arena (A)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #6Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #1Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Newton Tigers #1Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Minto UnitedPalmerston Arena (A)
Jun 13 20197:00 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - NavyEastdale Public School Field F
Jun 13 20197:00 PM U5 - MaroonU5 - YellowEastdale Public School Field E
Jun 13 20197:00 PM U5 - BlueU5 - PurpleEastdale Public School Field C
Jun 13 20197:00 PM U5 - GreenU5 - RedEastdale Public School Field D
Jun 13 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersHowick Team #1Howick Arena (B)
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U18 - TwistersWallace Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4U10 - Twisters #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Minto United #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 18 20196:30 PM U8 - Twisters #1U8 - Twisters #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4U8 - Twisters #5Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 18 20197:30 PM U8 - Twisters #3U8 - Twisters #6Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Minto UnitedPalmerston Arena (A)
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Elma Eagles #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Wallace Team #1Wallace Optimist Park Field B
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Drayton Team #1Riverside
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersDrayton Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - PurpleEastdale Public School Field E
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U5 - GreenU5 - YellowEastdale Public School Field C
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field F
Jun 20 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field D
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U18 - TwistersDrayton Team #1Riverside
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (D)
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2U10 - Twisters #4St. Mary's School Field A
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Howick Team #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jun 25 20196:30 PM U8 - Twisters #1U8 - Twisters #3Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #3Missionary Church
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5U8 - Twisters #6Eastdale Public School Field B
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #2Drayton Team #2Kinsmen
Jun 25 20197:30 PM U8 - Twisters #2U8 - Twisters #4Eastdale Public School Field A
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Howick Team #1Howick School (E)
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Minto UnitedPalmerston Arena (A)
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Elma EaglesElma PS (A)
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1Newton TigersL.D.S.S.
Jun 27 20197:00 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field E
Jun 27 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - YellowEastdale Public School Field F
Jun 27 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersWallace Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jun 27 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - GreenEastdale Public School Field C
Jun 27 20197:00 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field D
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3U10 - Twisters #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Elma Eagles #2St. Mary's School Field A
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersNewton TigersL.D.S.S.
Jul 02 20196:30 PM U8 - Twisters #6U8 - Twisters #4Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5U8 - Twisters #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #2Missionary Church
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #1Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (A)
Jul 02 20197:30 PM U8 - Twisters #3U8 - Twisters #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Howick Team #1Howick School (E)
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1U6 - Twisters #3Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Elma EaglesL.D.S.S.
Jul 04 20197:00 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - YellowEastdale Public School Field E
Jul 04 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field F
Jul 04 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersElma EaglesElma PS (A)
Jul 04 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - PurpleEastdale Public School Field D
Jul 04 20197:00 PM U5 - GreenU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field C
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U18 - TwistersElma EaglesElma PS (A)
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Wallace Team #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1Wallace Team #1Spinrite Field
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2U10 - Twisters #3St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 09 20196:30 PM U8 - Twisters #4U8 - Twisters #1Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #2Drayton Team #1Missionary Church
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #2Riverside
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3U8 - Twisters #5Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 09 20197:30 PM U8 - Twisters #2U8 - Twisters #6Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1Howick Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Newton Tigers #1Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Elma Eagles #2Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Newton TigersNewton
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 11 20197:00 PM U5 - GreenU5 - PurpleEastdale Public School Field C
Jul 11 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersNewton TigersNewton
Jul 11 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field D
Jul 11 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - OrangeEastdale Public School Field E
Jul 11 20197:00 PM U5 - YellowU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field F
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Drayton Team #2St. Mary's School Field A
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U18 - TwistersWallace Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #1Corral (A)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Elma Eagles #2St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 16 20196:30 PM U8 - Twisters #6U8 - Twisters #1Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U12 - Twisters #1U12 - Twisters #2Missionary Church
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3U8 - Twisters #4Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 16 20197:30 PM U8 - Twisters #5U8 - Twisters #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Howick Team #1Howick Arena (B)
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #3Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1Drayton Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #1Howick Team #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 17 20197:00 PM U6 - Twisters #2Newton Tigers #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U5 - OrangeU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field E
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersHowick Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - PurpleEastdale Public School Field F
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U5 - GreenU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field C
Jul 18 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - YellowEastdale Public School Field D
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #2Drayton Team #1St. Mary's School Field B
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #3Minto United #2Palmerston Arena (B)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #1Minto United #1St. Mary's School Field A
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 - Twisters #4Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U18 - TwistersDrayton Team #1L.D.S.S.
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #6Drayton Team #1Eastdale Public School Field B
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #4Minto United #2Eastdale Public School Field A
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #3Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #5Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #2Howick Team #1Howick School (F)
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 - Twisters #1Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
Jul 24 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1Newton TigersNewton
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersDrayton Team #1Riverside
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field C
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U5 - GreenU5 - OrangeEastdale Public School Field D
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - YellowEastdale Public School Field E
Jul 25 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - NavyEastdale Public School Field F
Jul 29 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #2Newton TigersL.D.S.S.
Jul 29 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1Howick Team #1Howick Arena (B)
Jul 31 20197:00 PM U14 - Twisters #1U14 - Twisters #2L.D.S.S.
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U16 - TwistersWallace Team #1Optimist (A)
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U5 - RedU5 - GreenEastdale Public School Field D
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U5 - NavyU5 - OrangeEastdale Public School Field F
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U5 - PurpleU5 - BlueEastdale Public School Field E
Aug 01 20197:00 PM U5 - YellowU5 - MaroonEastdale Public School Field C
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:19 AM