Record Details (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season76182335841068211363572153158295970156259
Playoff203215766222212265417918
Overall96212550911128813383774165184346387165277
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 - Fischer Feeds211011615015826026
U10 - L.T.I.522133312012834145
U10 - Twisters312012513124825136
U10 - Wightman Telecom531142312012843154
U12 - Cross Heating6330111251311123114612235
U12 - Ideal Supply523015155230914104602429
U14 - Canadian Tire5320171972411122125612841
U14 - Conway Furniture6321171862401721125613439
U16 - Maitland Driver Training73401719826019351551003654
U18 - Twisters60515216060237120111758
U6 - Twisters #1400400400400800800
U6 - Twisters #2300300600600900900
U6 - Twisters #3500500300300800800
U8 - Erie Meat Products70070040040011001100
U8 - Giant Tiger60060050050011001100
U8 - Immink Finishing70070040040011001100
U8 - Larry Hudson Chevrolet80080030030011001100
U8 - Wightman Telecom60060050050011001100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1102449191118213302131262249
Drayton Team #293242212124712323217954535
Drayton Team #3300300200200500500
Drayton Team #4300300200200500500
Elma Eagles61508334040223101901056
Elma Eagles #1101454851133315258711
Elma Eagles #270342671333914167515
Howick Team #11251694611444186210138
Minto United210121321021531142
Minto United #17106324103401120972
Minto United #26204615005331120994
Newton Tigers7430181882601028156902846
Newton Tigers #1300300600600900900
Newton Tigers #2400400500500900900
Wallace Team #171338880717411511041549
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (B)000000404004404004
Eastdale Public School Field A1800180010010019001900
Eastdale Public School Field B1500150010010016001600
Elma PS (A)00000062408276240827
Elma PS (E)000000500500500500
Fairgrounds (B)000000400400400400
Kinsmen21103240402196150521
L.D.S.S.2510132587810102926101426087
Milverton Arena00000011119111111911
Missionary Church7340192000000073401920
Newton00000040408204040820
Optimist (A)701624504132512057529
Optimist (C)500500000000500500
Optimist (D)200200220020420220
Palmerston Arena (A)000000700700700700
Riverside000000135803646135803646
St. Mary's School Field A633033000000633033
St. Mary's School Field B623134000000623134
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, August 18, 2018 at 3:12 AM