Record Details (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7128251816120067322015176173138604533337373
Playoff16619209903611212564153130
Overall8734262718120976322321187194163664948368403
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 - 1321017785033912117135619
U10 - 263122616411256104243122
U10 - 36501261242022014107034626
U12 - 152301227403171892611945
U12 - 231208176231282693513643
U12 - 363301711321091595402626
U14 - 1505033441306239180957
U14 - 241219244121131682422240
U16 - 1413093060511536101812466
U16 - 25320312053112920106316040
U6 - 18116222002001011822
U6 - 2410310530230940540
U6 - 3500500400400900900
U8 - 1521232330030851262
U8 - 2301202532046833248
U8 - 3530261330030860291
U8 - 4631241201101832342
U8 - 54301734310318611104
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #111713362242203126159336748
Drayton Team #24112765203282193153527
Drayton Team #3110031210151320182
Drayton Team #4200200000000200200
Drayton Team #5110010000000110010
Elma Eagles #1954022421374234432212825685
Elma Eagles #2945016231082027181912704341
Howick Hustle7214125312036103341511
Howick Hustle #2200200000000200200
Minto United2020181010273030315
Minto United #14022492002446024813
Minto United #2210110200200410310
Minto United #3200200100100300300
Newton Tigers4040724403171680711440
Newton Tigers #151132262318511344107
Newton Tigers #28224166330012211524288
Newton Tigers #3110010100100210110
Wallace Team #195311426154652445249963871
Wallace Team #2430130420220850350
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)0000003102191031021910
Eastdale Public School Field A1872911700000018729117
Eastdale Public School Field B164391117000000164391117
Elma PS (C)000000136614758136614758
Elma PS (E)000000440040440040
Elma PS (F)000000440040440040
Howick Arena (B)000000202026202026
Milverton Arena00000095312079531207
Newton00000030214123021412
Optimist (C)2002005122111971241119
Optimist (D)320120420220740340
Optimist (E)1100525140132562401827
Palmerston Arena (A)000000400400400400
Palmerston Arena (B)00000020116112011611
Riverside0000005320403753204037
St. Mary's School Field A198926162300300228956162
St. Mary's School Field B261212291121100100271212391121
Wallace Optimist Park Field B200200621368821568
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, September 24, 2022 at 6:24 PM