Record Details (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15310231491136217392661644888
Overall15310231491136217392661644888
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U12 - Twisters #1303051121107851401219
U12 - Twisters #2303081720200165050833
U14 - Twisters #12110442101634211107
U14 - Twisters #2211023101005312028
U16 - Twisters30216102110225131812
U18 - Twisters210164201125411289
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110020211065321085
Drayton Team #3101069000000101069
Elma Eagles4112131120023361141614
Elma Eagles #1101013000000101013
Elma Eagles #2101013000000101013
Howick Team #1110010110010220020
Minto United00000021105102110510
Newton Tigers30304120000003030412
Wallace Team #1303031140402217070532
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000200233200233
Howick Arena (B)000000110010110010
Kinsmen000000202017202017
L.D.S.S.103521924000000103521924
Missionary Church5050122500000050501225
Optimist (A)00000020201142020114
Palmerston Arena (C)00000021105102110510
Riverside000000211065211065
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, June 20, 2019 at 6:17 AM