Record Details (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Print2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season432019411013542231541011108543348211245
Overall432019411013542231541011108543348211245
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 - 11100113430120754013110
U10 - 23210191111002043102111
U10 - 322001053201161054012615
U12 - 1211081420202841301022
U12 - 2202031531208951401124
U12 - 34220128101001052301218
U14 - 1303021931206206150839
U14 - 221104103120101352301423
U16 - 130306283030112460601752
U16 - 243102113220014665103519
U6 - 1521232000000521232
U6 - 2210110320120530230
U6 - 3201101201101402202
U8 - 1211022220020431042
U8 - 2101002330030431032
U8 - 3220030330030550060
U8 - 4211021101001312022
U8 - 5110031321021431052
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1541023142110171475204028
Drayton Team #21010242002773012911
Drayton Team #3000000110051110051
Elma Eagles #13210101185301928117402939
Elma Eagles #263301520972020161510503536
Howick Hustle211041312036523077
Minto United202018000000202018
Minto United #1201136100100301236
Minto United #2000000100100100100
Minto United #3100100000000100100
Newton Tigers30306201010164040726
Newton Tigers #13111224220847331106
Newton Tigers #252307322001127430185
Newton Tigers #3110010000000110010
Wallace Team #1642010157340926137601941
Wallace Team #2320120110010430130
Results By Venue
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000200277200277
Corral (B)000000110051110051
Eastdale Public School Field A10622960000001062296
Eastdale Public School Field B723253000000723253
Elma PS (C)0000009450294494502944
Elma PS (D)000000110030110030
Elma PS (E)000000330030330030
Elma PS (F)000000440040440040
Howick Arena (B)000000202026202026
Howick School (C)000000110010110010
Milverton Arena00000064201966420196
Newton000000101016101016
Optimist (C)00000010100101010010
Optimist (D)000000110010110010
Optimist (E)00000031207153120715
Palmerston Arena (A)000000200200200200
Riverside0000002110171421101714
St. Mary's School Field A126604741000000126604741
St. Mary's School Field B146804985000000146804985
Wallace Optimist Park Field B000000321021321021
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Friday, July 1, 2022 at 9:45 PM