Record Details, U8 - U.C.C.U., 2013 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Regular Season60519214040615100911536
Playoff000000302149302149
Overall6051921807112281401222149
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000101035101035
Drayton Team #2000000100111100111
Drayton Team #3000000101012101012
Elma Team #2000000101012101012
Howick Team #1101014101014202028
Howick Team #3000000101016101016
Newton Team #1101003000000101003
U8 - Giant Tiger101014000000101014
U8 - Immink Finishing101024101024202048
U8 - Larry Hudson Chevrolet100122000000100122
U8 - Wightman Telecom000000101024101024
Wallace Team #1101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Fairgrounds (Field A)000000100111100111
Drayton Fairgrounds (Field B)000000202047202047
Eastdale Public School Field B40316141010245041818
Elma Township Public School (Field F)000000101012101012
Elma Township Public School (Field G)000000202038202038
Howick Arena (Field B)000000101016101016
Wallace Optimist Park (Field C)101003000000101003
Wallace Optimist Park Field B101034000000101034
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 1:09 AM