Record Details, U8 - Giant Tiger, 2014 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5131283164202815115515646
Playoff000000110041110041
Overall5131283175203216126516047
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000110041110041
Drayton Team #4000000101001101001
Drayton Team #5000000110043110043
Elma Eagles #1110092000000110092
Elma Eagles #2000000110073110073
Elma Eagles #3000000110091110091
Howick Team #12011131600000020111316
Newton Tigers000000101017101017
U8 - Immink Finishing101046000000101046
U8 - Wightman Telecom000000110070110070
Wallace Team #1101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale Public School Field A4130232611007052303026
Elma PS (E)000000110091110091
Elma PS (F)10015522001143201169
Fairgrounds (A)000000110043110043
Fairgrounds (B)000000101001101001
Milverton Arena000000101017101017
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 9:04 AM