Record Details, U8 - Wightman Telecom, Tim Hortons - U8, 2015 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season41308155320171494502529
Playoff10104520026630121011
Overall5140122073222320124623540
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000101036101036
Drayton Team #2000000101024101024
Drayton Team #3101045000000101045
Elma Eagles #2000000110051110051
Elma Eagles #4101036000000101036
Howick Team #1000000100111100111
Howick Team #2110031000000110031
Minto United SC000000100155100155
Newton Tigers101013000000101013
U8 - Giant Tiger101015000000101015
U8 - Larry Hudson Chevrolet000000110031110031
Wallace Team #2000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale Public School Field A000000110031110031
Eastdale Public School Field B41308150000004130815
Elma PS (F)00000031021173102117
Elma PS (G)101045000000101045
Fairgrounds (B)00000020205102020510
Wallace Optimist Park Field B000000110042110042
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Tuesday, December 7, 2021 at 4:16 PM