Record Details, U10 - Fischer Feeds, U10, 2015 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7241142273311314145722736
Playoff220070000000220070
Overall9441212273311314167723436
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110041110031220072
Drayton Team #2101023100111201134
Elma Eagles #1101003101014202017
Howick Team #1101023110031211054
Minto United SC110032110030220062
Newton Tigers #1110020000000110020
Newton Tigers #21010071010032020010
U10 - L.T.I.100133101024201157
U10 - Wightman Telecom110050000000110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000110031110031
Corral (B)000000100111100111
Elma PS (C)000000101014101014
Howick Arena (A)000000110031110031
Milverton Arena000000101003101003
Optimist (D)220070000000220070
Palmerston Arena (B)000000110030110030
St. Mary's School Field A3021591010244031713
St. Mary's School Field B42209130000004220913
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 10:48 AM