Record Details, U10 - L.T.I., 2015 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7322203271331721144553753
Playoff000000211055211055
Overall7322203292432226165654258
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110010101014211024
Drayton Team #21010191010452020514
Elma Eagles #1100133100122200255
Howick Team #11001662011343012910
Minto United SC110041110043220084
Newton Tigers #210101111010122020213
U10 - Fischer Feeds110042100133210175
U10 - Twisters000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000202059202059
Elma PS (C)000000100122100122
Howick Arena (A)000000100122100122
Milverton Arena000000101012101012
Optimist (D)110041000000110041
Optimist (E)000000211055211055
Palmerston Arena (B)000000110043110043
St. Mary's School Field A6222163110013372231934
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 10:10 PM