Record Details, U8 - Giant Tiger, Tim Hortons - U8, 2016 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6501291666003191211016025
Playoff101056000000101056
Overall7511342266003191311116531
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000110080110080
Drayton Team #3000000110053110053
Elma Eagles Team #1000000110043110043
Elma Eagles Team #2100144000000100144
Howick Team #1110043000000110043
Minto United110040000000110040
Newton Tigers Team #1000000110062110062
Newton Tigers Team #2101056000000101056
U8 - Immink Finishing000000110050110050
U8 - Larry Hudson Chevrolet110043000000110043
U8 - Twisters110085000000110085
U8 - Wightman Telecom000000110031110031
Wallace Team #2110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale Public School Field A5401241511005065012915
Eastdale Public School Field B110051110031220082
Elma PS (E)000000110043110043
Fairgrounds (A)000000110080110080
Fairgrounds (B)000000110053110053
Milverton Arena000000110062110062
Wallace Optimist Park Field B101056000000101056
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 11:55 AM