Record Details, U16 - Maitland Driver Training, 2016 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season51317115050630101811341
Playoff00000050503335050333
Overall51317111001009631511311674
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #110102420201163030320
Drayton Team #210100420202113030215
Elma Eagles10100120201143030115
Newton Tigers11004120204153120816
Wallace Team #1100111202017302128
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)00000020201142020114
Kinsmen00000010100111010011
L.D.S.S.51317110000005131711
Newton00000020204152020415
Optimist (A)000000202017202017
Riverside00000030303163030316
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Friday, August 23, 2019 at 12:47 PM