Record Details, U8 - Immink Finishing, Tim Hortons - U8, 2017 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021000000110021
Regular Season6510251464202315129304829
Playoff110062101001211063
Overall87103317743023161511405633
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1110031000000110031
Drayton Team #2101035000000101035
Drayton Team #4000000110021110021
Elma Eagles #1110062000000110062
Elma Eagles #2000000110042110042
Howick Team #1110032000000110032
Howick Team #2000000110071110071
Minto United #1000000110071110071
Newton Tigers110082000000110082
U8 - Giant Tiger000000101014101014
U8 - Larry Hudson Chevrolet110021202027312048
U8 - Wightman Telecom110052000000110052
Wallace Team #1110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale Public School Field A55002290000005500229
Eastdale Public School Field B10103520203103030615
Elma PS (E)000000110042110042
Fairgrounds (B)000000110021110021
Howick School (F)000000110071110071
North Perth Westfield Elementary School - Gym110021000000110021
Optimist (C)000000101001101001
Optimist (D)110062000000110062
Palmerston Arena (A)000000110071110071
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 4:20 PM