Record Details, U10 - Fischer Feeds, U10, 2017 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season606033461507281211101062
Playoff000000202006202006
Overall606033481707341411301068
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1101008000000101008
Drayton Team #2000000101015101015
Drayton Team #3000000101029101029
Elma Eagles #1101016000000101016
Elma Eagles #2000000101007101007
Elma Eagles #3000000211036211036
Howick Team #1101005000000101005
Minto United101007000000101007
Newton Tigers101015000000101015
U10 - L.T.I.000000101015101015
U10 - Wightman Telecom101013000000101013
Wallace Team #1000000202002202002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000101029101029
Corral (B)000000101015101015
Elma PS (C)000000110031110031
Elma PS (D)000000101007101007
Optimist (D)000000303007303007
St. Mary's School Field A60603341010157070439
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Saturday, February 4, 2023 at 4:43 PM