Record Details, U10 - L.T.I., U10, 2017 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6312251362221318125343831
Playoff21109130000002110913
Overall8422342662221318146444744
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000101014101014
Drayton Team #2101017000000101017
Drayton Team #3000000110054110054
Elma Eagles #1100111000000100111
Elma Eagles #2000000101016101016
Elma Eagles #311001000000001100100
Howick Team #1000000110020110020
Minto United10104111001222011613
Newton Tigers210196000000210196
U10 - Fischer Feeds110051000000110051
U10 - Wightman Telecom000000100122100122
Wallace Team #1110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Corral (A)000000211068211068
Elma PS (D)000000101016101016
Howick Arena (A)000000110020110020
Optimist (C)10104110000001010411
Palmerston Arena (B)000000100122100122
St. Mary's School Field A5212151300000052121513
St. Mary's School Field B11001001001222101122
Wallace Optimist Park Field B110052000000110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Sunday, May 22, 2022 at 11:19 PM