Record Details, Ravens FC, 2017 (Listowel Minor Soccer)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season651015577002551312104010
Playoff00000022001072200107
Overall6510155990035121514105017
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fergus FEDS110030110041220071
Huron United101034220031321065
Kitchener Suspects000000110032110032
Listowel United000000110075110075
Orangeville Athletic B110021110050220071
Orangeville Storm110010110062220072
Shelburne Madmen110030110021220051
Walkerton FC110030110050220080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bruce Powder Regional Soccer Park000000110050110050
Campbell deVore Park000000110021110021
Davison Centre Track000000110010110010
Greenwood Park - Thunder Field000000110021110021
Rotray Park000000110062110062
TBA00000022001072200107
Victoria Park North000000110041110041
Wallace Optimist Park Feild A65101551100507610205
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from listowelminorsoccer.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 7:34 AM